• Kategorie
  • Parametry
  • Konwertery mediów

This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media converter by Delock can be used to connect different optical media. For example, Multi-mode fiber can be converted to Single-mode fib...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
1220.00
1220.00
1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Full duplex operation 802.3x flow control support Fibre type: 50 um or 62.5 um multi-mode fibre (...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
1768.00
1768.00
SFP 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver Capacity 100Mbps half-duplex (200Mbps full-duplex) Fiber Type 62.5 125um Multi-mode Maximum Cable Distance 2km Wave Leng...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
612.00
612.00
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module Mini-GBIC module for singlemode fiber with LC connector type For distances up to 40km Designed for connection to a standard Mi...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
627.00
627.00
10 100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter The DMC-515SC converts 10 100Mbps 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethe...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
843.00
843.00
1000Base-LX Industrial SFP single-mode LC module (10 km) IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant ANSI Fiber Channel compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
294.00
294.00
Mini-GBIC single mode LC module Mini-GBIC module for singlemode fiber with LC connector type For distances up to 10km Designed for connection to a standard Mi...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
265.00
265.00
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper medi...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
959.00
959.00
1000BASE-T RJ-45 copper SFP module TRENDnet's 1000BASE-T RJ-45 copper SFP module, model TEG-MGBRJ, converts a standard SFP slot to an RJ-45 Gigabit port for an addi...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
352.00
352.00
Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE media converter Hardened SFP to Gigabit PoE converter with IP30 protection SFP port supports both multi-mode and single-mode fibe...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
894.00
894.00
Industrial SFP to Gigabit UPoE media converter Hardened SFP to Gigabit UPoE converter with protection class IP30 SFP port supports both multi-mode and single-m...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
1096.00
1096.00
10 100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter Converts 10 100 Mbit s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit FX Multimode (SC-Duplex) FDX Max. 2 km Incl. AC-Adapter Fa...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
496.00
496.00