• Kategorie
  • Parametry
  • Media converter

This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media converter by Delock can be used to connect different optical media. For example, Multi-mode fiber can be converted to Single-mode fib...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
1220.00
1220.00
10 100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter The DMC-515SC converts 10 100Mbps 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethe...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
843.00
843.00
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper medi...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
959.00
959.00
Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE media converter Hardened SFP to Gigabit PoE converter with IP30 protection SFP port supports both multi-mode and single-mode fibe...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
894.00
894.00
Industrial SFP to Gigabit UPoE media converter Hardened SFP to Gigabit UPoE converter with protection class IP30 SFP port supports both multi-mode and single-m...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
1096.00
1096.00
10 100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter Converts 10 100 Mbit s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit FX Multimode (SC-Duplex) FDX Max. 2 km Incl. AC-Adapter Fa...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
496.00
496.00
100BASE-T to SFP fiber optic media converter 1 x 100BASE-T RJ-45 port 1 x 100BASE-SX LX SFP slot SFP slot supports both multimode and single mode modules Aut...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
182.00
182.00
Hardened industrial 100Base-FX multi-mode SC fiber optic converter (2 km, 1.2 miles) Hardened compact housing with protection class IP40 100Base-FX multi-mode ...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
627.00
627.00
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC The intelligent fiber optic converter TFC-1000MSC can be used as a stand-alone device or in com...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
408.00
408.00
1000BaseT to SFP Standalone Media Converter D-Link's 10 100 1000Base-T to SFP Standalone Media Converter turns an Ethernet connection into a fiber-optic connection,...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
236.00
236.00
1000BASE-T to SFP Fibre Optic Media Converter 1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port 1 x 1000BASE-SX LX SFP slot SFP slot supports both multimode and single mode modules ...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
265.00
265.00
Hardened industrial 100 1000 Base-T to SFP media converter Hardened 100 1000 Base-T Ethernet to SFP converter with IP30 protection SFP port supports multi- or ...
Wysyłka w ciągu 72h
Dostępność Mało
Waga 0.15 kg.
728.00
728.00